Is Lotus Foods Soba Rice Noodles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour.
Check Lotus Foods Soba Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotus Foods Soba Rice Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Noodle · Package, Piece
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


