Is LOTUS PEARS SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, LOTUS PEARE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vit. C), Organic Caffeine From Green Coffee Beans, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol (Vit. D), Vitamin E Acetate, Calcium Pantothenate (Vit. B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12).
Check LOTUS PEARS SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, LOTUS PEARE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOTUS PEARS SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, LOTUS PEARE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


