Is Loty Enriched Rice Flour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Grain Rice Flour Enriched With Iron, Niacin, Thiamine and Folic Acid.
Check Loty Enriched Rice Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loty Enriched Rice Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


