Is Loty Enriched Rice Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice Flour Enriched With Iron, Niacin, Thiamine and Folic Acid.

Check Loty Enriched Rice Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Loty Enriched Rice Flour | Spoonful