Is LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil.

Check LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Wheat Free? LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Spoonful