Is LouAna Canola Oil Blend, 100% Pure Blended Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OIL. EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL. CANOLA OIL FROM CANADA

Check LouAna Canola Oil Blend, 100% Pure Blended against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad