Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Honey,, Tree Nuts

Check Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) | Spoonful