No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Honey,, Tree Nuts

Check Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Loucks Sezme Honey Sesame Snaps, 1.34 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) | Spoonful