Is Loucks Sezme Sesame Snaps, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds, Glucose Syrup, Sugar,, Tree Nuts
Check Loucks Sezme Sesame Snaps, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loucks Sezme Sesame Snaps, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loucks Sezme Sesame Snaps, 1.4 oz Packages in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


