Is Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, RAW ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, BLACKBERRY CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR NATURAL ANISE FLAVOR HEMP EXTRACT
Check Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
STRAWBERRY LEMONADE STRAWBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
Recess Mood Magnesium and Adaptogen Infused Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemon
MANGO LEMONADE LEMON AND MANGO FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO LEMONADE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


