Is Louie Louie Satsuma Seltzer, Satsuma Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, RAW ORGANIC HONEY, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL SATSUMA FLAVOR, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, NATURAL THYME FLAVOR, HEMP EXTRACT

Check Louie Louie Satsuma Seltzer, Satsuma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHoneyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go