Is LOUIE'S, FISH-N-D-LIT KENTUCKY COATING MIX, HOT-N-SPICY, HOT-N-SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish-n-d-lit Is An All-natural Blend Of Ground White Cornmeal, Salt, Spanish Paprika, Ground Celery, Red Pepper And Garlic, No Msg

Check LOUIE'S, FISH-N-D-LIT KENTUCKY COATING MIX, HOT-N-SPICY, HOT-N-SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOUIE'S, FISH-N-D-LIT KENTUCKY COATING MIX, HOT-N-SPICY, HOT-N-SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling