Is Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce Garlic Lovers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic.
Check Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce Garlic Lovers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce Garlic Lovers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


