Is LOUISIANA CAJUN SALMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD CAUGHT SALMON, SAUCE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, ONION, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, BROWN SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON OIL)
Check LOUISIANA CAJUN SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA CAJUN SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Louisiana Louisiana Brand the Perfect Hot Sauce
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning, 4 oz.
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


