Is Louisiana Cajun Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Coriander, Paprika, Yellow Mustard, Chillies, Onion, Cumin, Garlic, Oregano, Thyme, Black Pepper, Marjoram

Check Louisiana Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Louisiana Cajun Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping