Is Louisiana Cajun Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Coriander, Paprika, Yellow Mustard, Chillies, Onion, Cumin, Garlic, Oregano, Thyme, Black Pepper, Marjoram
Check Louisiana Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Cajun Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Cajun Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


