Is Louisiana Crystal Pure Hot Sauce 32oz; Allergan Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Louisiana Crystal Pure Hot Sauce 32oz; Allergan Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Crystal Pure Hot Sauce 32oz; Allergan Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Crystal Pure Hot Sauce 32oz; Allergan Free is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySaltySavory
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


