Is Louisiana Fish Fry Cravin' Cajun Hot Sauce 6 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Louisiana Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Guar, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gums, Yellow No, 6 And Red No, 40
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Cravin' Cajun Hot Sauce 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Cravin' Cajun Hot Sauce 6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Cravin' Cajun Hot Sauce 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingMarinading


