Is Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Lemon Oil Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayWalmartMariano'sFry'sIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


