Is Louisiana Fish Fry Louisiana Hot Sauce, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Louisiana Cayenne Peppers , Distilled Vinegar , Salt , Guar , Sodium Alginate , Xanthan Gums , Yellow 6 and Red 40 .
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Louisiana Hot Sauce, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Louisiana Hot Sauce, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Louisiana Hot Sauce, 6 oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


