Is Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil, 5 oz (Pack of 24) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Lemon Oil Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil, 5 oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil, 5 oz (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil, 5 oz (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


