Is Louisiana Fish Fry Products Dipping Sauce, Cajun Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Spices, Dried Garlic, Paprika Oleoresin, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavor), Tomato Paste, Paprika, Sugar, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color, Flour, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Egg.
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Products Dipping Sauce, Cajun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Products Dipping Sauce, Cajun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Dipping Sauce, Cajun is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingCooking


