Is Louisiana Fish Fry Products Tartar Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Chopped Pickles, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices And Flavorings, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Parsley Flakes, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta Added to Protect Flavor And Less Than .1% Sodium Benzoate As A Preservative. Contains Egg.
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Products Tartar Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Products Tartar Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Tartar Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


