Is Louisiana Gold Pepper Sauce, With Tabasco Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers and Tabasco Peppers, Spirit Vinegar, Salt.

Check Louisiana Gold Pepper Sauce, With Tabasco Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Louisiana Gold Pepper Sauce, With Tabasco Peppers is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping