Is LOUISIANA HARVESTED & HAND PEELED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CRAWFISH (SHELLFISH)
Check LOUISIANA HARVESTED & HAND PEELED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA HARVESTED & HAND PEELED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Costco Hand Pulled Rotisserie Chicken Breast Meat
MILD CHICKEN ENCHILADAS SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & VEGETABLES WRAPPED IN HAND-ROLLED CORN TORTILLAS OVER RICE & TOPPED WITH REAL CHEESE & SPICY CREAM SAUCE
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
Kroger® Tail-Off Peeled & Deveined Large Cooked Shrimp
Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-Off Medium Shrimp, 71-90ct /lb
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


