Is LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR (VINEGAR AND WATER), RED PEPPER, SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RED #40.
Check LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


