Is LOUISIANA, HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Vinegar And Salt

Check LOUISIANA, HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOUISIANA, HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping