Is LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC.
Check LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichCooking


