Is Louisiana Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Vinegar And Salt
Check Louisiana Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Hot Sauce is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


