Is LOUISIANA SAUCE SALSA, HOT PICANTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check LOUISIANA SAUCE SALSA, HOT PICANTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking