Is Louisiana Select Seafood Crawfish Tail Meat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crawfish Tail Meat. Shellfish.
Check Louisiana Select Seafood Crawfish Tail Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Select Seafood Crawfish Tail Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Louisiana Fish Fry Products All Natural Seafood Breading Mix Fish Fry
Louisiana Crawfish, Shrimp And Crab Boil, 3 Oz
Signature SELECT Chicken Breast Chunk with Rib Meat in Water - 4.5 Oz
Kroger Chunk Style Lobster Select Imitation Lobster Meat
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


