Is Louisiana Select Seafood Crawfish Tail Meat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crawfish Tail Meat. Shellfish.

Check Louisiana Select Seafood Crawfish Tail Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep