Is LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fully Cooked Machine Picked Blue Crab, Color Added
Check LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


