Is LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Cooked Machine Picked Blue Crab, Color Added

Check LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOUISIANA STYLE BLUE CRAB COOKING BASE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep