Is LOUISIANA STYLE HOT SAUCE, LOUISIANA STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check LOUISIANA STYLE HOT SAUCE, LOUISIANA STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA STYLE HOT SAUCE, LOUISIANA STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


