Is Louisiana Supreme Original Chicken Wing Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged red cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, canola oil, natural butter flavor, xanthan gum, granulated garlic, citric acid (to protect freshness).
Check Louisiana Supreme Original Chicken Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Supreme Original Chicken Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Supreme Original Chicken Wing Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


