Is LOUISIANA SUPREME, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, AGED RED PEPPERS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, CORN SYRUP, MUSTARD SEED, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), TAMARIND EXTRACT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, ANCHOVIES, TURMERIC, GUM BLEND (XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM).
Check LOUISIANA SUPREME, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA SUPREME, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


