Is Louisiana the Original Smoked Chipotle Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS
Check Louisiana the Original Smoked Chipotle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana the Original Smoked Chipotle Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


