Is Louisiana Wing Kit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Citric Acid, Datem, Natural Garlic Flavor, Seasoning: Salt, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Lemon Juice And Microcrystalline Cellulose

Check Louisiana Wing Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Louisiana Wing Kit is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling