Is louisiana Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
at Home EASY SKILLET FRYING BRING THE TASTE OF LOUISIANA HOME LOUISIANA FISH FRY PRODUCTS % SPICY FRIED CHICKEN WINGS SEASONED COATING MIX NET WT 4 OZ (113 Serving Suggestion
Check louisiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open louisiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


