Is Louisville Jerky Co Truffle Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Textured Soy Protein, Tamari (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol [to Preserve Freshness]), Olive Oil, Water, Vegan Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Truffle Oil (olive Oil, Canola Oil, Artificial And Natural Flavor), Natural Smoke Flavor, Truffle Dust (carob Bean, Salt, Mushrooms [including Champignon, Porcini], Natural And Artificial Flavors, Rice Concentrate, Cabbage Extract Powder [maltodextrin, Sugar, Cabbage Extract, Corn Oil]), Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Garlic, Spice, Onion Contains Soy.
Check Louisville Jerky Co Truffle Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisville Jerky Co Truffle Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried


