Is LOU'S GARRETT VALLEY NATURALS, SMOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC ONION.
Check LOU'S GARRETT VALLEY NATURALS, SMOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOU'S GARRETT VALLEY NATURALS, SMOKED CHORIZO SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


