Is Lous Garrett Valley Naturals Valley Smoked Andouille Sausage, 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION.
Check Lous Garrett Valley Naturals Valley Smoked Andouille Sausage, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lous Garrett Valley Naturals Valley Smoked Andouille Sausage, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lous Garrett Valley Naturals Valley Smoked Andouille Sausage, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


