Is Lou's Thrifty Way Kansas City Steak Rub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Including Mustard), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Sugar, Paprika, and Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Lou's Thrifty Way Kansas City Steak Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lou's Thrifty Way Kansas City Steak Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


