Is LOVE BAR, CASHEW BROWNIE ENERGY BAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(ALL ORGANIC & RAW) DATES, CASHEWS, SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN POWDER, CACAO, COCONUT NECTAR, VANILLA BEAN

Check LOVE BAR, CASHEW BROWNIE ENERGY BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go