Is LOVE BAR, ENERGY BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(ALL ORGANIC & RAW) DATES, SPROUTED ALMOND, GOJI BERRIES, CACAO NIBS, VANILLA BEAN

Check LOVE BAR, ENERGY BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go