Is LOVE BEADS CANDY BRACELETS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, MAGNESIUM STEARATE.
Check LOVE BEADS CANDY BRACELETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE BEADS CANDY BRACELETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


