Is Love Beauty and Planet Coconut Water and Mimosa Flower Shampoo and Conditioner -- 2 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Acacia Decurrens Flower Extract, Fragrance, Dipropylene Glycol, Acrylates/beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer, Disodium Edta, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool Plant Based Shampoo: Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Ppg-9, Polyquaternium-10, Linalool Plant Based

Check Love Beauty and Planet Coconut Water and Mimosa Flower Shampoo and Conditioner -- 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Beauty and Planet Coconut Water and Mimosa Flower Shampoo and Conditioner -- 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle