Is LOVE BEETS, BEET BAR, BEET, CHERRY, BEET, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY (CHERRY, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUNFLOWER SEED, PUMPKIN SEED, MILLET MEAL, PROTEIN BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE), PECTIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED ORANGE PULP.

Check LOVE BEETS, BEET BAR, BEET, CHERRY, BEET, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
EarthyFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast