Is Love Beets Honey Ginger Perfectly Pickled Beets, 6.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, WATER, SUGAR, GINGER, WHITE VINEGAR, HONEY, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Love Beets Honey Ginger Perfectly Pickled Beets, 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing